Gruppo A

Classifica

        PARTITE RETI TOTALI
    PT B/M V N P F S Med Min Max DSt Avv Somma
1  DeD 13 0 4 1 1 14 7 75.305 63.167 84.833 6.507 68.528 451.833
2  Romagna Alcolica 12 0 4 0 2 8 5 70.611 62.5 77 5.882 68.139 423.667
3  Provaci Ancora P˛ppi 5 0 1 2 3 9 10 72.056 64 78.5 5.178 72.25 432.334
4  Salice Team 4 0 1 1 4 3 12 66.055 62.5 72.333 3.851 75.111 396.333

Incontri del Gruppo A

ANDATA
Romagna Alcolica 2 - 1 Provaci Ancora P˛ppi
Salice Team 0 - 4 DeD
DeD 3 - 0 Romagna Alcolica
Provaci Ancora P˛ppi 2 - 2 Salice Team
Provaci Ancora P˛ppi 3 - 3 DeD
Romagna Alcolica 2 - 0 Salice Team
RITORNO
DeD 2 - 1 Provaci Ancora P˛ppi
Salice Team 1 - 0 Romagna Alcolica
DeD 2 - 0 Salice Team
Provaci Ancora P˛ppi 0 - 1 Romagna Alcolica
Romagna Alcolica 3 - 0 DeD
Salice Team 0 - 2 Provaci Ancora P˛ppi

Gruppo B

Classifica

        PARTITE RETI TOTALI
    PT B/M V N P F S Med Min Max DSt Avv Somma
1  Acqua Brillante 13 -1 4 2 0 14 6 74.333 67.667 82.333 4.73 67.986 446
2  I Bondano 11 0 3 2 1 6 4 70.014 63.417 75.833 3.796 67.111 420.083
3  Titan Ciclet 6 0 1 3 2 4 6 67.5 61 73.333 4.006 68.306 405
4  Barcelroga 1 0 0 1 5 2 10 63.805 61 73.333 4.408 72.25 382.833

Incontri del Gruppo B

ANDATA
Barcelroga 2 - 4 Acqua Brillante
Titan Ciclet 1 - 1 I Bondano
Acqua Brillante 2 - 0 Titan Ciclet
I Bondano 1 - 0 Barcelroga
I Bondano 2 - 2 Acqua Brillante
Titan Ciclet 1 - 0 Barcelroga
RITORNO
Acqua Brillante 1 - 0 I Bondano
Barcelroga 0 - 0 Titan Ciclet
Acqua Brillante 3 - 0 Barcelroga
I Bondano 1 - 0 Titan Ciclet
Barcelroga 0 - 1 I Bondano
Titan Ciclet 2 - 2 Acqua Brillante

Gruppo C

Classifica

        PARTITE RETI TOTALI
    PT B/M V N P F S Med Min Max DSt Avv Somma
1  Spal 13 0 4 1 1 10 4 71.667 63.333 82 7.113 67.306 430
2  Bonimba 7 -1 2 2 2 7 6 69.056 60.667 77.5 6.64 67.861 414.334
3  F.G. Cipe 6 0 1 3 2 3 7 66.389 60.167 75 4.641 69.542 398.333
4  Apollon Parrasios 5 0 1 2 3 5 8 68.597 63.917 73.5 3.61 71 411.584

Incontri del Gruppo C

ANDATA
F.G. Cipe 0 - 0 Bonimba
Spal 0 - 2 Apollon Parrasios
Apollon Parrasios 2 - 2 F.G. Cipe
Bonimba 2 - 4 Spal
Apollon Parrasios 1 - 2 Bonimba
Spal 3 - 0 F.G. Cipe
RITORNO
Bonimba 3 - 0 Apollon Parrasios
F.G. Cipe 0 - 2 Spal
Apollon Parrasios 0 - 0 Spal
Bonimba 0 - 0 F.G. Cipe
F.G. Cipe 1 - 0 Apollon Parrasios
Spal 1 - 0 Bonimba

Gruppo D

Classifica

        PARTITE RETI TOTALI
    PT B/M V N P F S Med Min Max DSt Avv Somma
1  Karl 14 0 4 2 0 13 4 74.444 68.167 77.833 3.98 66.389 446.667
2  Boombastic 10 0 3 1 2 10 8 71.972 64 81.667 5.765 69.611 431.833
3  Atletico Ivano Balic 5 0 1 2 3 2 10 64.833 59.167 69.5 3.673 72.5 389
4  Rossoblu 3 0 0 3 3 4 7 67.583 62 74.667 3.951 70.333 405.5

Incontri del Gruppo D

ANDATA
Atletico Ivano Balic 0 - 3 Karl
Boombastic 1 - 1 Rossoblu
Karl 3 - 0 Boombastic
Rossoblu 0 - 0 Atletico Ivano Balic
Boombastic 4 - 0 Atletico Ivano Balic
Rossoblu 2 - 2 Karl
RITORNO
Atletico Ivano Balic 0 - 2 Boombastic
Karl 1 - 0 Rossoblu
Karl 1 - 1 Atletico Ivano Balic
Rossoblu 1 - 2 Boombastic
Atletico Ivano Balic 1 - 0 Rossoblu
Boombastic 1 - 3 Karl

Gruppo E

Classifica

        PARTITE RETI TOTALI
    PT B/M V N P F S Med Min Max DSt Avv Somma
1  Lazio 15 0 5 0 1 15 2 76.444 71.667 82 4.103 65.847 458.667
2  Inazuma CDM 12 0 4 0 2 13 9 73.639 62.5 88 9.395 71.389 441.833
3  Longobarda 6 0 2 0 4 7 16 69.986 64.083 76.833 4.199 76.472 419.916
4  Massimo 3 0 1 0 5 2 10 65.695 61.167 74.167 4.083 72.056 394.168

Incontri del Gruppo E

ANDATA
Longobarda 2 - 4 Inazuma CDM
Massimo 0 - 2 Lazio
Inazuma CDM 1 - 0 Massimo
Lazio 4 - 0 Longobarda
Inazuma CDM 0 - 4 Lazio
Longobarda 1 - 0 Massimo
RITORNO
Lazio 2 - 0 Inazuma CDM
Massimo 2 - 1 Longobarda
Inazuma CDM 5 - 1 Longobarda
Lazio 2 - 0 Massimo
Longobarda 2 - 1 Lazio
Massimo 0 - 3 Inazuma CDM

Gruppo F

Classifica

        PARTITE RETI TOTALI
    PT B/M V N P F S Med Min Max DSt Avv Somma
1  Napoli 14 0 4 2 0 16 6 76.361 67.667 96 9.638 67.514 458.167
2  Atletico Invictus 8 0 2 2 2 15 6 73.778 61.5 93.833 10.765 65.695 442.666
3  Hope 8 0 2 2 2 6 11 69.18 58.667 80 6.427 71.028 415.083
4  Atletico Cervia 3 0 1 0 5 4 18 62.472 36 74 12.521 77.556 374.834

Incontri del Gruppo F

ANDATA
Atletico Cervia 0 - 1 Hope
Napoli 1 - 1 Atletico Invictus
Atletico Invictus 5 - 0 Atletico Cervia
Hope 1 - 1 Napoli
Atletico Invictus 7 - 0 Hope
Napoli 7 - 2 Atletico Cervia
RITORNO
Atletico Cervia 1 - 2 Napoli
Hope 1 - 1 Atletico Invictus
Atletico Invictus 1 - 3 Napoli
Hope 3 - 0 Atletico Cervia
Atletico Cervia 1 - 0 Atletico Invictus
Napoli 2 - 0 Hope

Gruppo G

Classifica

        PARTITE RETI TOTALI
    PT B/M V N P F S Med Min Max DSt Avv Somma
1  Superenalotto 10 0 3 1 2 10 7 72.194 65.5 78.333 4.632 68.347 433.166
2  Vigilantes 8 0 2 2 2 6 5 68.569 63 77.667 5.091 68.972 411.417
3  Reale 8 0 2 2 2 4 6 66.944 60 71.167 4.057 68.083 401.666
4  Burrachese 6 0 1 3 2 6 8 68.472 64.167 69.667 1.947 70.777 410.834

Incontri del Gruppo G

ANDATA
Superenalotto 3 - 0 Reale
Vigilantes 1 - 1 Burrachese
Burrachese 2 - 2 Superenalotto
Reale 1 - 1 Vigilantes
Burrachese 0 - 1 Reale
Vigilantes 3 - 1 Superenalotto
RITORNO
Reale 1 - 1 Burrachese
Superenalotto 0 - 1 Vigilantes
Burrachese 1 - 0 Vigilantes
Reale 0 - 1 Superenalotto
Superenalotto 3 - 1 Burrachese
Vigilantes 0 - 1 Reale

Gruppo H

Classifica

        PARTITE RETI TOTALI
    PT B/M V N P F S Med Min Max DSt Avv Somma
1  Twins23 11 0 3 2 1 13 6 74.139 65.833 83.667 5.701 65.5 444.833
2  Aurelia Liverpolli F.C. 8 0 2 2 2 8 9 69.25 60.833 74.5 4.588 70.931 415.499
3  Dinamo Chievo 8 -1 2 3 1 7 9 65.875 43.5 74.5 10.728 69.68 395.25
4  Real African 3 0 0 3 3 4 8 67.333 61.333 76.5 5.296 70.486 404

Incontri del Gruppo H

ANDATA
Aurelia Liverpolli F.C. 1 - 3 Twins23
Real African 1 - 2 Dinamo Chievo
Dinamo Chievo 1 - 1 Aurelia Liverpolli F.C.
Twins23 2 - 1 Real African
Dinamo Chievo 0 - 5 Twins23
Real African 2 - 2 Aurelia Liverpolli F.C.
RITORNO
Aurelia Liverpolli F.C. 2 - 0 Real African
Twins23 2 - 2 Dinamo Chievo
Dinamo Chievo 0 - 0 Real African
Twins23 1 - 2 Aurelia Liverpolli F.C.
Aurelia Liverpolli F.C. 0 - 2 Dinamo Chievo
Real African 0 - 0 Twins23