Gruppo A

Classifica

        PARTITE RETI TOTALI
    PT B/M V N P F S Med Min Max DSt Avv Somma
1  Automan 10 0 3 1 2 12 9 72.486 67 76.5 2.983 66.056 434.917
2  Manzoteam 10 0 3 1 2 13 12 71.972 57.5 81.167 8.933 68.278 431.833
3  F.C. Tiger 9 0 2 3 1 13 10 73.166 64.833 81 5.709 68.722 438.999
4  PancioPancio 0 -4 1 1 4 3 10 55.222 39.5 72 13.402 69.791 331.333

Incontri del Gruppo A

ANDATA
Manzoteam 4 - 4 F.C. Tiger
PancioPancio 1 - 2 Automan
Automan 3 - 0 Manzoteam
F.C. Tiger 0 - 0 PancioPancio
Automan 1 - 3 F.C. Tiger
PancioPancio 2 - 0 Manzoteam
RITORNO
F.C. Tiger 2 - 2 Automan
Manzoteam 3 - 0 PancioPancio
Automan 2 - 0 PancioPancio
F.C. Tiger 1 - 3 Manzoteam
Manzoteam 3 - 2 Automan
PancioPancio 0 - 3 F.C. Tiger

Gruppo B

Classifica

        PARTITE RETI TOTALI
    PT B/M V N P F S Med Min Max DSt Avv Somma
1  Sbanded FC 14 0 4 2 0 12 3 72.639 62 78.333 5.212 65.111 435.833
2  Deportivo La Carogna 12 0 4 0 2 9 7 70.5 57.5 77.667 7.208 68 423
3  Iomla Iunaited 5 0 1 2 3 8 11 68.028 59 72.667 4.635 71.028 408.167
4  MT 2 0 0 2 4 2 10 63.889 51.667 69.667 5.682 70.917 383.334

Incontri del Gruppo B

ANDATA
MT 1 - 1 Iomla Iunaited
Sbanded FC 3 - 0 Deportivo La Carogna
Deportivo La Carogna 2 - 0 MT
Iomla Iunaited 2 - 2 Sbanded FC
Iomla Iunaited 1 - 2 Deportivo La Carogna
MT 0 - 2 Sbanded FC
RITORNO
Deportivo La Carogna 3 - 0 Iomla Iunaited
Sbanded FC 0 - 0 MT
Deportivo La Carogna 0 - 2 Sbanded FC
Iomla Iunaited 3 - 0 MT
MT 1 - 2 Deportivo La Carogna
Sbanded FC 3 - 1 Iomla Iunaited

Gruppo C

Classifica

        PARTITE RETI TOTALI
    PT B/M V N P F S Med Min Max DSt Avv Somma
1  Febbre a 71 14 0 4 2 0 10 2 70.75 61.5 85.833 8.068 65.819 424.499
2  Acireale RN 10 0 3 1 2 14 4 73.972 63.333 80.833 6.779 61.305 443.832
3  Atletico Petra 7 -1 2 2 2 5 7 64.722 42 79.667 11.894 67.278 388.334
4  Dundee United 1 0 0 1 5 2 18 62.153 55.667 70.833 5.388 77.194 372.916

Incontri del Gruppo C

ANDATA
Acireale RN 4 - 0 Dundee United
Atletico Petra 0 - 0 Febbre a 71
Dundee United 1 - 3 Atletico Petra
Febbre a 71 2 - 1 Acireale RN
Acireale RN 4 - 0 Atletico Petra
Dundee United 1 - 5 Febbre a 71
RITORNO
Atletico Petra 2 - 1 Acireale RN
Febbre a 71 2 - 0 Dundee United
Dundee United 0 - 4 Acireale RN
Febbre a 71 1 - 0 Atletico Petra
Acireale RN 0 - 0 Febbre a 71
Atletico Petra 0 - 0 Dundee United

Gruppo D

Classifica

        PARTITE RETI TOTALI
    PT B/M V N P F S Med Min Max DSt Avv Somma
1  Paperopoli F.C. 16 0 5 1 0 13 3 74.722 70.667 81 3.201 66.194 448.334
2  Desperados MEO 8 0 2 2 2 6 6 68.333 64.5 72.667 2.952 65.556 410
3  Atletico Utopia 6 0 1 3 2 5 8 66.833 61.833 70.833 3.337 65.917 401
4  Soka Warrior 0 -3 1 0 5 4 11 58.694 39 77.167 13.092 70.917 352.167

Incontri del Gruppo D

ANDATA
Desperados MEO 1 - 1 Atletico Utopia
Soka Warrior 0 - 4 Paperopoli F.C.
Atletico Utopia 2 - 0 Soka Warrior
Paperopoli F.C. 2 - 0 Desperados MEO
Paperopoli F.C. 1 - 1 Atletico Utopia
Soka Warrior 0 - 1 Desperados MEO
RITORNO
Atletico Utopia 0 - 2 Paperopoli F.C.
Desperados MEO 2 - 0 Soka Warrior
Atletico Utopia 1 - 1 Desperados MEO
Paperopoli F.C. 2 - 1 Soka Warrior
Desperados MEO 1 - 2 Paperopoli F.C.
Soka Warrior 3 - 0 Atletico Utopia

Gruppo E

Classifica

        PARTITE RETI TOTALI
    PT B/M V N P F S Med Min Max DSt Avv Somma
1  Basilischi 11 0 3 2 1 9 4 70.361 59.667 78 6.195 65.305 422.167
2  F.C. Moscardelli 10 0 3 1 2 8 5 68.917 64.667 80.667 5.398 64.5 413.5
3  Cazzimma F.C. 9 0 3 0 3 8 10 69.139 59 81.5 7.49 71.723 414.833
4  F.C. Start 3 -1 1 1 4 7 13 64.417 43 78.167 12.232 71.306 386.501

Incontri del Gruppo E

ANDATA
Cazzimma F.C. 2 - 0 F.C. Moscardelli
F.C. Start 1 - 1 Basilischi
Basilischi 1 - 0 Cazzimma F.C.
F.C. Moscardelli 1 - 0 F.C. Start
Cazzimma F.C. 4 - 3 F.C. Start
F.C. Moscardelli 1 - 1 Basilischi
RITORNO
Basilischi 2 - 1 F.C. Moscardelli
F.C. Start 3 - 1 Cazzimma F.C.
Basilischi 4 - 0 F.C. Start
F.C. Moscardelli 3 - 0 Cazzimma F.C.
Cazzimma F.C. 1 - 0 Basilischi
F.C. Start 0 - 2 F.C. Moscardelli

Gruppo F

Classifica

        PARTITE RETI TOTALI
    PT B/M V N P F S Med Min Max DSt Avv Somma
1  Bancomat 16 0 5 1 0 11 3 72.861 65.833 77.667 4.02 64.68 437.166
2  Dinamo El Loco 12 0 4 0 2 17 5 75.861 60.833 88.667 9.486 60.556 455.167
3  FC Belfica 6 -1 2 1 3 9 9 66.028 43.5 77.667 11.341 68.458 396.167
4  F.C. Real Ceres -1 -1 0 0 6 1 21 57.75 43 66.417 7.715 78.806 346.501

Incontri del Gruppo F

ANDATA
Bancomat 3 - 1 FC Belfica
Dinamo El Loco 4 - 0 F.C. Real Ceres
F.C. Real Ceres 0 - 2 Bancomat
FC Belfica 0 - 4 Dinamo El Loco
Bancomat 3 - 1 Dinamo El Loco
FC Belfica 3 - 0 F.C. Real Ceres
RITORNO
Dinamo El Loco 0 - 1 Bancomat
F.C. Real Ceres 0 - 4 FC Belfica
F.C. Real Ceres 0 - 6 Dinamo El Loco
FC Belfica 0 - 0 Bancomat
Bancomat 2 - 1 F.C. Real Ceres
Dinamo El Loco 2 - 1 FC Belfica

Gruppo G

Classifica

        PARTITE RETI TOTALI
    PT B/M V N P F S Med Min Max DSt Avv Somma
1  Tirol Inn 12 0 3 3 0 9 4 71.028 65.833 76.333 3.418 63.472 426.166
2  Fanta Peppe 10 0 3 1 2 7 4 69.583 62.5 77.833 5.359 66.875 417.5
3  Granchi Avatori 5 0 1 2 3 6 8 67.722 62.667 72.833 4.338 67.333 406.333
4  Compostela 2 -3 1 2 3 2 8 58.625 42 72.5 11.893 69.278 351.75

Incontri del Gruppo G

ANDATA
Granchi Avatori 0 - 1 Fanta Peppe
Tirol Inn 0 - 0 Compostela
Compostela 0 - 3 Granchi Avatori
Fanta Peppe 0 - 2 Tirol Inn
Fanta Peppe 3 - 0 Compostela
Granchi Avatori 1 - 1 Tirol Inn
RITORNO
Compostela 0 - 0 Fanta Peppe
Tirol Inn 2 - 2 Granchi Avatori
Compostela 0 - 2 Tirol Inn
Fanta Peppe 2 - 0 Granchi Avatori
Granchi Avatori 0 - 2 Compostela
Tirol Inn 2 - 1 Fanta Peppe

Gruppo H

Classifica

        PARTITE RETI TOTALI
    PT B/M V N P F S Med Min Max DSt Avv Somma
1  Pasquale 9 0 2 3 1 13 7 73.486 66.833 82.25 6.155 65.778 440.917
2  Santa Maradoria 9 -3 4 0 2 9 11 62.5 40 81.333 16.275 70.417 375
3  Bobo 8 0 2 2 2 9 8 69.306 58.167 77 5.787 65.75 415.834
4  Curtin Springs 4 0 1 1 4 6 11 67.667 60.5 73.5 4.575 71.014 406

Incontri del Gruppo H

ANDATA
Pasquale 1 - 1 Curtin Springs
Santa Maradoria 2 - 1 Bobo
Bobo 1 - 1 Pasquale
Curtin Springs 0 - 1 Santa Maradoria
Bobo 3 - 2 Curtin Springs
Santa Maradoria 4 - 1 Pasquale
RITORNO
Curtin Springs 2 - 0 Bobo
Pasquale 5 - 0 Santa Maradoria
Bobo 3 - 0 Santa Maradoria
Curtin Springs 0 - 4 Pasquale
Pasquale 1 - 1 Bobo
Santa Maradoria 2 - 1 Curtin Springs

Gruppo I

Classifica

        PARTITE RETI TOTALI
    PT B/M V N P F S Med Min Max DSt Avv Somma
1  Claudio 11 0 3 2 1 13 9 74.639 71.167 78 2.294 67.083 447.834
2  Equipe du Fantafut 8 0 2 2 2 10 8 72.069 62.667 81.333 6.235 70.334 432.417
3  U.S. Scafatese 7 0 2 1 3 9 11 70.889 63.833 76.5 4.565 73 425.334
4  Galacticos 5 -1 1 3 2 8 12 66.305 40 77.833 12.743 73.486 397.833

Incontri del Gruppo I

ANDATA
Claudio 3 - 1 U.S. Scafatese
Equipe du Fantafut 2 - 0 Galacticos
Galacticos 2 - 2 Claudio
U.S. Scafatese 2 - 1 Equipe du Fantafut
Claudio 2 - 2 Equipe du Fantafut
U.S. Scafatese 3 - 3 Galacticos
RITORNO
Equipe du Fantafut 4 - 1 Claudio
Galacticos 2 - 1 U.S. Scafatese
Galacticos 1 - 1 Equipe du Fantafut
U.S. Scafatese 0 - 2 Claudio
Claudio 3 - 0 Galacticos
Equipe du Fantafut 0 - 2 U.S. Scafatese

Gruppo L

Classifica

        PARTITE RETI TOTALI
    PT B/M V N P F S Med Min Max DSt Avv Somma
1  T.I.F.C. 11 0 3 2 1 8 2 70.111 65.167 77.167 5.206 65.514 420.668
2  Desperados BAR 10 0 3 1 2 12 5 71.777 60.833 87.333 8.538 64.111 430.665
3  Old School 6 0 1 3 2 4 8 67.194 64 73.833 3.493 69.861 403.167
4  Romagna Apasiuneda 4 -1 1 2 3 2 11 61.43 38.5 71.333 10.978 71.028 368.583

Incontri del Gruppo L

ANDATA
Desperados BAR 6 - 0 Romagna Apasiuneda
T.I.F.C. 3 - 0 Old School
Old School 2 - 2 Desperados BAR
Romagna Apasiuneda 0 - 0 T.I.F.C.
Desperados BAR 0 - 1 T.I.F.C.
Romagna Apasiuneda 1 - 1 Old School
RITORNO
Old School 1 - 0 Romagna Apasiuneda
T.I.F.C. 1 - 2 Desperados BAR
Old School 0 - 0 T.I.F.C.
Romagna Apasiuneda 1 - 0 Desperados BAR
Desperados BAR 2 - 0 Old School
T.I.F.C. 3 - 0 Romagna Apasiuneda

Gruppo M

Classifica

        PARTITE RETI TOTALI
    PT B/M V N P F S Med Min Max DSt Avv Somma
1  Red Hot Gilli Pepper 14 0 4 2 0 13 5 74.389 66.167 84.667 6.267 67.403 446.333
2  Sea Monkeys 7 0 2 1 3 8 10 69.819 59 87.333 9.657 72.681 418.916
3  Belfica 6 0 1 3 2 8 9 70.375 65.333 78 3.874 67.556 422.249
4  Longobarda CAC 4 -1 1 2 3 8 13 66.722 41.5 79.833 12.154 73.667 400.333

Incontri del Gruppo M

ANDATA
Longobarda CAC 3 - 0 Sea Monkeys
Red Hot Gilli Pepper 2 - 1 Belfica
Belfica 1 - 1 Longobarda CAC
Sea Monkeys 0 - 4 Red Hot Gilli Pepper
Longobarda CAC 1 - 3 Red Hot Gilli Pepper
Sea Monkeys 5 - 1 Belfica
RITORNO
Belfica 0 - 0 Sea Monkeys
Red Hot Gilli Pepper 2 - 2 Longobarda CAC
Belfica 1 - 1 Red Hot Gilli Pepper
Sea Monkeys 3 - 1 Longobarda CAC
Longobarda CAC 0 - 4 Belfica
Red Hot Gilli Pepper 1 - 0 Sea Monkeys

Gruppo N

Classifica

        PARTITE RETI TOTALI
    PT B/M V N P F S Med Min Max DSt Avv Somma
1  F.C. Vodafone Interist 13 0 4 1 1 9 5 70.75 60.167 78 6.005 68.847 424.501
2  Tufentus 10 0 3 1 2 11 7 72.694 64.167 85 6.717 70.347 436.167
3  F.C. Mambo 5 0 1 2 3 9 16 71.68 64 79.833 5.165 75.584 430.082
4  Sqavi 5 0 1 2 3 7 8 70.055 64 77.167 4.611 70.403 420.333

Incontri del Gruppo N

ANDATA
F.C. Mambo 2 - 2 Sqavi
Tufentus 2 - 0 F.C. Vodafone Interist
F.C. Vodafone Interist 3 - 1 F.C. Mambo
Sqavi 1 - 1 Tufentus
F.C. Mambo 3 - 2 Tufentus
Sqavi 1 - 3 F.C. Vodafone Interist
RITORNO
F.C. Vodafone Interist 1 - 0 Sqavi
Tufentus 5 - 2 F.C. Mambo
F.C. Vodafone Interist 1 - 0 Tufentus
Sqavi 3 - 0 F.C. Mambo
F.C. Mambo 1 - 1 F.C. Vodafone Interist
Tufentus 1 - 0 Sqavi