Gruppo A

Classifica

        PARTITE RETI TOTALI
    PT B/M V N P F S Med Min Max DSt Avv Somma
1  Falkatraz 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2  Leeds United 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3  Squadrone Avvoltoi 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4  Prel CL 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Incontri del Gruppo A

ANDATA
Falkatraz Vs. Leeds United
Prel CL 2 Vs. Squadrone Avvoltoi
Leeds United Vs. Prel CL 2
Squadrone Avvoltoi Vs. Falkatraz
Falkatraz Vs. Prel CL 2
Leeds United Vs. Squadrone Avvoltoi
RITORNO
Prel CL 2 Vs. Falkatraz
Squadrone Avvoltoi Vs. Leeds United
Leeds United Vs. Falkatraz
Squadrone Avvoltoi Vs. Prel CL 2
Falkatraz Vs. Squadrone Avvoltoi
Prel CL 2 Vs. Leeds United

Gruppo B

Classifica

        PARTITE RETI TOTALI
    PT B/M V N P F S Med Min Max DSt Avv Somma
1  Toho 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2  C.D. La Raza 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3  ADP10 F.C. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4  Prel CL 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Incontri del Gruppo B

ANDATA
C.D. La Raza Vs. Prel CL 5
Toho Vs. ADP10 F.C.
ADP10 F.C. Vs. C.D. La Raza
Prel CL 5 Vs. Toho
ADP10 F.C. Vs. Prel CL 5
Toho Vs. C.D. La Raza
RITORNO
C.D. La Raza Vs. Toho
Prel CL 5 Vs. ADP10 F.C.
ADP10 F.C. Vs. Toho
Prel CL 5 Vs. C.D. La Raza
C.D. La Raza Vs. ADP10 F.C.
Toho Vs. Prel CL 5

Gruppo C

Classifica

        PARTITE RETI TOTALI
    PT B/M V N P F S Med Min Max DSt Avv Somma
1  Sampdoria 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2  Hell's Connections FB 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3  Cross Beam Marty -1 -1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4  ScorReggio -1 -1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Incontri del Gruppo C

ANDATA
Cross Beam Marty Vs. ScorReggio
Sampdoria Vs. Hell's Connections FB
Hell's Connections FB Vs. Cross Beam Marty
ScorReggio Vs. Sampdoria
Hell's Connections FB Vs. ScorReggio
Sampdoria Vs. Cross Beam Marty
RITORNO
Cross Beam Marty Vs. Sampdoria
ScorReggio Vs. Hell's Connections FB
Hell's Connections FB Vs. Sampdoria
ScorReggio Vs. Cross Beam Marty
Cross Beam Marty Vs. Hell's Connections FB
Sampdoria Vs. ScorReggio

Gruppo D

Classifica

        PARTITE RETI TOTALI
    PT B/M V N P F S Med Min Max DSt Avv Somma
1  New Team 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2  Prel CL 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3  Prel CL 8 -1 -1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4  Longobarda -6 -6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Incontri del Gruppo D

ANDATA
New Team Vs. Longobarda
Prel CL 8 Vs. Prel CL 6
Longobarda Vs. Prel CL 8
Prel CL 6 Vs. New Team
Longobarda Vs. Prel CL 6
New Team Vs. Prel CL 8
RITORNO
Prel CL 6 Vs. Longobarda
Prel CL 8 Vs. New Team
Longobarda Vs. New Team
Prel CL 6 Vs. Prel CL 8
New Team Vs. Prel CL 6
Prel CL 8 Vs. Longobarda

Gruppo E

Classifica

        PARTITE RETI TOTALI
    PT B/M V N P F S Med Min Max DSt Avv Somma
1  Salta coi Lupi 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2  Fax United 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3  Prel CL 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4  F.C. Balzers -6 -6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Incontri del Gruppo E

ANDATA
F.C. Balzers Vs. Fax United
Salta coi Lupi Vs. Prel CL 3
Fax United Vs. Salta coi Lupi
Prel CL 3 Vs. F.C. Balzers
Prel CL 3 Vs. Fax United
Salta coi Lupi Vs. F.C. Balzers
RITORNO
F.C. Balzers Vs. Salta coi Lupi
Fax United Vs. Prel CL 3
Fax United Vs. F.C. Balzers
Prel CL 3 Vs. Salta coi Lupi
F.C. Balzers Vs. Prel CL 3
Salta coi Lupi Vs. Fax United

Gruppo F

Classifica

        PARTITE RETI TOTALI
    PT B/M V N P F S Med Min Max DSt Avv Somma
1  Twins23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2  Paris San Gennar 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3  Prel CL 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4  Prel CL 7 -1 -1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Incontri del Gruppo F

ANDATA
Prel CL 7 Vs. Prel CL 4
Twins23 Vs. Paris San Gennar
Paris San Gennar Vs. Prel CL 7
Prel CL 4 Vs. Twins23
Paris San Gennar Vs. Prel CL 4
Twins23 Vs. Prel CL 7
RITORNO
Prel CL 4 Vs. Paris San Gennar
Prel CL 7 Vs. Twins23
Paris San Gennar Vs. Twins23
Prel CL 4 Vs. Prel CL 7
Prel CL 7 Vs. Paris San Gennar
Twins23 Vs. Prel CL 4

Gruppo G

Classifica

        PARTITE RETI TOTALI
    PT B/M V N P F S Med Min Max DSt Avv Somma
1  Fc Tiger 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2  Pavopesone F.C. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3  A.S. Fidanken -1 -1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4  Pol. Rebel Crew -4 -4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Incontri del Gruppo G

ANDATA
Pavopesone F.C. Vs. A.S. Fidanken
Pol. Rebel Crew Vs. Fc Tiger
A.S. Fidanken Vs. Pol. Rebel Crew
Fc Tiger Vs. Pavopesone F.C.
Fc Tiger Vs. A.S. Fidanken
Pol. Rebel Crew Vs. Pavopesone F.C.
RITORNO
A.S. Fidanken Vs. Fc Tiger
Pavopesone F.C. Vs. Pol. Rebel Crew
A.S. Fidanken Vs. Pavopesone F.C.
Fc Tiger Vs. Pol. Rebel Crew
Pavopesone F.C. Vs. Fc Tiger
Pol. Rebel Crew Vs. A.S. Fidanken

Gruppo H

Classifica

        PARTITE RETI TOTALI
    PT B/M V N P F S Med Min Max DSt Avv Somma
1  Maman Carrara 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2  Arboc F.C. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3  Leicester 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4  Prel CL 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Incontri del Gruppo H

ANDATA
Arboc F.C. Vs. Prel CL 1
Leicester Vs. Maman Carrara
Maman Carrara Vs. Arboc F.C.
Prel CL 1 Vs. Leicester
Leicester Vs. Arboc F.C.
Maman Carrara Vs. Prel CL 1
RITORNO
Arboc F.C. Vs. Leicester
Prel CL 1 Vs. Maman Carrara
Maman Carrara Vs. Leicester
Prel CL 1 Vs. Arboc F.C.
Arboc F.C. Vs. Maman Carrara
Leicester Vs. Prel CL 1