Gruppo A

Classifica

        PARTITE RETI TOTALI
    PT B/M V N P F S Med Min Max DSt Avv Somma
1  Winning Eleven 12 0 4 0 2 13 11 73.875 66.5 79.75 4.89 73.458 443.25
2  Genoa (PIP) 9 0 3 0 3 11 10 73 68.25 77.5 3.37 72 438
3  Romagna Apasiuneda 7 0 2 1 3 11 13 73 69.25 75.5 1.898 72.667 438
4  Attaccat Val Cazoo 7 0 2 1 3 10 11 71.75 65 78.75 4.833 73.5 430.5

Incontri del Gruppo A

ANDATA
Attaccat Val Cazoo 1 - 2 Romagna Apasiuneda
Genoa (PIP) 1 - 2 Winning Eleven
Romagna Apasiuneda 1 - 3 Genoa (PIP)
Winning Eleven 3 - 2 Attaccat Val Cazoo
Genoa (PIP) 2 - 0 Attaccat Val Cazoo
Winning Eleven 3 - 2 Romagna Apasiuneda
RITORNO
Attaccat Val Cazoo 2 - 1 Genoa (PIP)
Romagna Apasiuneda 2 - 1 Winning Eleven
Romagna Apasiuneda 2 - 2 Attaccat Val Cazoo
Winning Eleven 3 - 1 Genoa (PIP)
Attaccat Val Cazoo 3 - 1 Winning Eleven
Genoa (PIP) 3 - 2 Romagna Apasiuneda

Gruppo B

Classifica

        PARTITE RETI TOTALI
    PT B/M V N P F S Med Min Max DSt Avv Somma
1  Vigilantes 12 0 4 0 2 9 6 70.458 59.25 80.25 7.61 68.375 422.75
2  M.T.f.c. 10 0 3 1 2 12 11 74.208 65.75 86.5 6.978 73.083 445.25
3  New Angels 7 -1 2 2 2 8 9 70.708 61.5 76 4.694 70.25 424.25
4  Lazio 4 0 1 1 4 9 12 70.917 64 82 6.249 74.583 425.5

Incontri del Gruppo B

ANDATA
Lazio 1 - 2 Vigilantes
M.T.f.c. 1 - 1 New Angels
New Angels 2 - 0 Lazio
Vigilantes 3 - 2 M.T.f.c.
M.T.f.c. 3 - 1 Lazio
New Angels 1 - 0 Vigilantes
RITORNO
Lazio 4 - 0 M.T.f.c.
Vigilantes 1 - 0 New Angels
New Angels 2 - 5 M.T.f.c.
Vigilantes 3 - 1 Lazio
Lazio 2 - 2 New Angels
M.T.f.c. 1 - 0 Vigilantes

Gruppo C

Classifica

        PARTITE RETI TOTALI
    PT B/M V N P F S Med Min Max DSt Avv Somma
1  Real Vetz F.C. 10 0 3 1 2 9 10 71.333 61 76.75 5.764 71.125 428
2  Obriosi Club 8 0 2 2 2 12 8 72.292 66.5 85.25 6.184 69.292 433.75
3  Hokuto Soccer 8 0 2 2 2 7 8 69.208 61 75.25 4.902 70.292 415.25
4  Simeri 6 0 1 3 2 6 8 68.708 65 74.5 3.92 70.833 412.25

Incontri del Gruppo C

ANDATA
Obriosi Club 2 - 2 Hokuto Soccer
Simeri 2 - 2 Real Vetz F.C.
Hokuto Soccer 0 - 0 Simeri
Real Vetz F.C. 2 - 1 Obriosi Club
Hokuto Soccer 0 - 2 Real Vetz F.C.
Obriosi Club 1 - 1 Simeri
RITORNO
Real Vetz F.C. 1 - 2 Hokuto Soccer
Simeri 1 - 2 Obriosi Club
Hokuto Soccer 2 - 1 Obriosi Club
Real Vetz F.C. 2 - 0 Simeri
Obriosi Club 5 - 0 Real Vetz F.C.
Simeri 2 - 1 Hokuto Soccer

Gruppo D

Classifica

        PARTITE RETI TOTALI
    PT B/M V N P F S Med Min Max DSt Avv Somma
1  Genoa (ULT) 11 0 3 2 1 14 9 75.708 69 83.25 5.365 71.667 454.25
2  Obiettivo Patata F.C. 9 0 3 0 3 12 17 74.25 65 80.75 5.168 77.083 445.5
3  I Molesti 7 0 2 1 3 11 8 71.333 61.5 86.25 7.563 71.583 428
4  Romagna Alcolica 7 0 2 1 3 6 9 69.583 62.75 73.75 3.54 70.542 417.5

Incontri del Gruppo D

ANDATA
Genoa (ULT) 1 - 1 Romagna Alcolica
Obiettivo Patata F.C. 3 - 2 I Molesti
I Molesti 2 - 2 Genoa (ULT)
Romagna Alcolica 1 - 3 Obiettivo Patata F.C.
Genoa (ULT) 4 - 1 Obiettivo Patata F.C.
Romagna Alcolica 0 - 1 I Molesti
RITORNO
I Molesti 0 - 1 Romagna Alcolica
Obiettivo Patata F.C. 2 - 4 Genoa (ULT)
I Molesti 5 - 0 Obiettivo Patata F.C.
Romagna Alcolica 2 - 1 Genoa (ULT)
Genoa (ULT) 2 - 1 I Molesti
Obiettivo Patata F.C. 3 - 1 Romagna Alcolica

Gruppo E

Classifica

        PARTITE RETI TOTALI
    PT B/M V N P F S Med Min Max DSt Avv Somma
1  Santa Banana 9 0 3 0 3 11 7 71.5 62.5 82.25 7.506 65.333 429
2  Barcollona 9 0 3 0 3 10 11 70.708 62.75 77.75 4.846 71.708 424.25
3  Ichnusa 9 -1 3 1 2 11 10 66.208 39 82.25 14.758 69.375 397.25
4  Real Pudding 7 0 2 1 3 5 9 67.5 58.25 79.5 6.697 69.5 405

Incontri del Gruppo E

ANDATA
Real Pudding 3 - 0 Barcollona
Santa Banana 5 - 0 Ichnusa
Barcollona 1 - 3 Santa Banana
Ichnusa 3 - 0 Real Pudding
Ichnusa 0 - 3 Barcollona
Santa Banana 2 - 0 Real Pudding
RITORNO
Barcollona 1 - 4 Ichnusa
Real Pudding 1 - 0 Santa Banana
Barcollona 3 - 0 Real Pudding
Ichnusa 3 - 0 Santa Banana
Real Pudding 1 - 1 Ichnusa
Santa Banana 1 - 2 Barcollona

Gruppo F

Classifica

        PARTITE RETI TOTALI
    PT B/M V N P F S Med Min Max DSt Avv Somma
1  Whensken 11 0 3 2 1 11 6 72.208 67.5 79.5 4.602 67.417 433.25
2  Inazuma DA13 10 0 3 1 2 7 5 70.208 62.25 75.75 4.154 67.542 421.25
3  Bologna 5 -4 3 0 3 8 8 69.583 62.75 74.25 4.591 71.5 417.5
4  A.C. Voghera 4 0 1 1 4 3 10 65.667 58.5 71 4.527 71.208 394

Incontri del Gruppo F

ANDATA
Bologna 2 - 0 A.C. Voghera
Whensken 1 - 1 Inazuma DA13
A.C. Voghera 1 - 1 Whensken
Inazuma DA13 1 - 0 Bologna
Inazuma DA13 2 - 0 A.C. Voghera
Whensken 3 - 1 Bologna
RITORNO
A.C. Voghera 1 - 0 Inazuma DA13
Bologna 1 - 2 Whensken
A.C. Voghera 1 - 2 Bologna
Inazuma DA13 2 - 1 Whensken
Bologna 2 - 1 Inazuma DA13
Whensken 3 - 0 A.C. Voghera

Gruppo G

Classifica

        PARTITE RETI TOTALI
    PT B/M V N P F S Med Min Max DSt Avv Somma
1  Desperados 12 0 4 0 2 13 6 72.333 57.25 86 8.875 67.292 434
2  F.C. Triesenberg 8 0 2 2 2 9 9 71.292 63.5 76 4.043 69.375 427.75
3  Vierchowoodese 8 0 2 2 2 5 10 66.917 58.25 74 5.31 71.208 401.5
4  Real Ciofeca 5 0 1 2 3 5 7 68 61.5 79.5 5.64 70.667 408

Incontri del Gruppo G

ANDATA
Desperados 2 - 1 Real Ciofeca
F.C. Triesenberg 2 - 2 Vierchowoodese
Real Ciofeca 1 - 1 F.C. Triesenberg
Vierchowoodese 0 - 2 Desperados
F.C. Triesenberg 3 - 0 Desperados
Vierchowoodese 1 - 0 Real Ciofeca
RITORNO
Desperados 1 - 2 F.C. Triesenberg
Real Ciofeca 0 - 0 Vierchowoodese
Real Ciofeca 0 - 2 Desperados
Vierchowoodese 2 - 0 F.C. Triesenberg
Desperados 6 - 0 Vierchowoodese
F.C. Triesenberg 1 - 3 Real Ciofeca

Gruppo H

Classifica

        PARTITE RETI TOTALI
    PT B/M V N P F S Med Min Max DSt Avv Somma
1  Ruslan Gastone 14 0 4 2 0 9 4 72 68.75 78 3.295 66.292 432
2  F.C. Manizales 9 0 2 3 1 7 7 70.083 66.75 72.75 1.824 70.167 420.5
3  Apples Team 6 0 2 0 4 6 5 67.875 63 77.75 4.956 65.292 407.25
4  S.S. Lanciano 2 -1 0 3 3 4 10 64 44 73.25 9.748 72.208 384

Incontri del Gruppo H

ANDATA
Ruslan Gastone 1 - 1 F.C. Manizales
S.S. Lanciano 0 - 2 Apples Team
Apples Team 0 - 1 Ruslan Gastone
F.C. Manizales 1 - 1 S.S. Lanciano
F.C. Manizales 1 - 0 Apples Team
Ruslan Gastone 1 - 0 S.S. Lanciano
RITORNO
Apples Team 0 - 1 F.C. Manizales
S.S. Lanciano 1 - 1 Ruslan Gastone
Apples Team 3 - 0 S.S. Lanciano
F.C. Manizales 1 - 3 Ruslan Gastone
Ruslan Gastone 2 - 1 Apples Team
S.S. Lanciano 2 - 2 F.C. Manizales