Gruppo A

Classifica

        PARTITE RETI TOTALI
    PT B/M V N P F S Med Min Max DSt Avv Somma
1  Inazuma DA13 11 0 3 2 1 10 7 71.333 62.75 76.25 4.932 68.75 428
2  Spal 9 0 2 3 1 5 4 68.167 58.25 77.25 6.711 65.958 409
3  Over The Top 5 0 0 5 1 6 7 69.5 64.5 76 3.886 70.167 417
4  Petomani 4 0 0 4 2 4 7 66.292 61.5 71.25 3.946 70.417 397.75

Incontri del Gruppo A

ANDATA
Inazuma DA13 2 - 1 Over The Top
Spal 2 - 0 Petomani
Over The Top 0 - 0 Spal
Petomani 0 - 0 Inazuma DA13
Inazuma DA13 3 - 0 Spal
Over The Top 1 - 1 Petomani
RITORNO
Petomani 2 - 2 Over The Top
Spal 3 - 1 Inazuma DA13
Over The Top 2 - 2 Inazuma DA13
Petomani 0 - 0 Spal
Inazuma DA13 2 - 1 Petomani
Spal 0 - 0 Over The Top

Gruppo B

Classifica

        PARTITE RETI TOTALI
    PT B/M V N P F S Med Min Max DSt Avv Somma
1  Urbin United 11 0 3 2 1 15 11 76.042 65.75 85.75 6.126 72.042 456.25
2  Squadrone Avvoltoi 11 0 3 2 1 9 8 72.25 63 76.5 4.456 71 433.5
3  La Sbobbix 6 0 1 3 2 14 10 74.875 69 89.5 7.303 71.833 449.25
4  Herta Vernello 3 0 0 3 3 4 13 66.667 62.25 70.75 3.931 74.958 400

Incontri del Gruppo B

ANDATA
Herta Vernello 0 - 2 Urbin United
Squadrone Avvoltoi 2 - 1 La Sbobbix
La Sbobbix 2 - 2 Herta Vernello
Urbin United 3 - 0 Squadrone Avvoltoi
La Sbobbix 6 - 0 Urbin United
Squadrone Avvoltoi 2 - 0 Herta Vernello
RITORNO
Herta Vernello 1 - 1 Squadrone Avvoltoi
Urbin United 3 - 3 La Sbobbix
La Sbobbix 1 - 2 Squadrone Avvoltoi
Urbin United 5 - 0 Herta Vernello
Herta Vernello 1 - 1 La Sbobbix
Squadrone Avvoltoi 2 - 2 Urbin United

Gruppo C

Classifica

        PARTITE RETI TOTALI
    PT B/M V N P F S Med Min Max DSt Avv Somma
1  Little George 9 0 2 3 1 9 7 71.292 62.75 79.25 4.982 70 427.75
2  A.S. Fidanken 9 0 2 3 1 5 3 68.875 64.25 73.75 3.561 67.542 413.25
3  Nostronzo 7 0 1 4 1 9 10 71.167 64.25 82.5 6.496 71.5 427
4  Real African 5 0 1 2 3 7 10 69.667 63.75 78.25 4.552 71.958 418

Incontri del Gruppo C

ANDATA
Nostronzo 2 - 2 Little George
Real African 1 - 0 A.S. Fidanken
A.S. Fidanken 2 - 0 Nostronzo
Little George 1 - 0 Real African
A.S. Fidanken 1 - 0 Little George
Real African 1 - 1 Nostronzo
RITORNO
Little George 1 - 1 A.S. Fidanken
Nostronzo 4 - 3 Real African
A.S. Fidanken 1 - 1 Real African
Little George 2 - 2 Nostronzo
Nostronzo 0 - 0 A.S. Fidanken
Real African 1 - 3 Little George

Gruppo D

Classifica

        PARTITE RETI TOTALI
    PT B/M V N P F S Med Min Max DSt Avv Somma
1  Salta coi Lupi 13 0 4 1 1 10 5 72.375 64.5 83 6.979 67.042 434.25
2  9 il Bove 8 -1 2 3 1 10 10 71.333 62.75 76.5 4.32 69.792 428
3  Moltheni F.C. 5 0 1 2 3 10 11 72 60.25 84.75 7.659 74.208 432
4  Pigio Eleven 5 0 1 2 3 9 13 68.083 51.5 77.75 10.471 72.75 408.5

Incontri del Gruppo D

ANDATA
Moltheni F.C. 0 - 1 Salta coi Lupi
Pigio Eleven 3 - 3 9 il Bove
9 il Bove 1 - 0 Moltheni F.C.
Salta coi Lupi 0 - 2 Pigio Eleven
Moltheni F.C. 2 - 2 Pigio Eleven
Salta coi Lupi 4 - 0 9 il Bove
RITORNO
9 il Bove 1 - 1 Salta coi Lupi
Pigio Eleven 2 - 4 Moltheni F.C.
9 il Bove 3 - 0 Pigio Eleven
Salta coi Lupi 3 - 2 Moltheni F.C.
Moltheni F.C. 2 - 2 9 il Bove
Pigio Eleven 0 - 1 Salta coi Lupi

Gruppo E

Classifica

        PARTITE RETI TOTALI
    PT B/M V N P F S Med Min Max DSt Avv Somma
1  Real Pudding 14 0 4 2 0 14 7 74.875 66 86.75 6.899 68.958 449.25
2  Leicester 10 -2 3 3 0 11 5 73.625 68.25 80 3.544 65.708 441.75
3  MMXIV FC 6 0 2 0 4 9 12 69.75 59.5 77.75 7.189 72.625 418.5
4  Fc Nicolasia 1 0 0 1 5 3 13 63.667 59 72.25 4.577 74.625 382

Incontri del Gruppo E

ANDATA
Fc Nicolasia 0 - 1 MMXIV FC
Leicester 1 - 1 Real Pudding
MMXIV FC 0 - 2 Leicester
Real Pudding 2 - 0 Fc Nicolasia
Fc Nicolasia 2 - 2 Leicester
MMXIV FC 2 - 3 Real Pudding
RITORNO
Leicester 3 - 1 Fc Nicolasia
Real Pudding 5 - 3 MMXIV FC
MMXIV FC 3 - 0 Fc Nicolasia
Real Pudding 1 - 1 Leicester
Fc Nicolasia 0 - 2 Real Pudding
Leicester 2 - 0 MMXIV FC

Gruppo F

Classifica

        PARTITE RETI TOTALI
    PT B/M V N P F S Med Min Max DSt Avv Somma
1  La Luce 2,0 10 -1 3 2 1 7 6 65.833 42.5 74.75 10.791 67.042 395
2  MDP Team 8 0 2 2 2 6 4 68.667 65 72.25 2.745 67.167 412
3  Moggi e Associati 8 0 2 2 2 7 4 68.5 60 82.75 6.913 68.292 411
4  Japper Fc 6 0 2 0 4 3 9 65.75 62.75 71.5 3.247 66.25 394.5

Incontri del Gruppo F

ANDATA
Japper Fc 2 - 0 La Luce 2,0
Moggi e Associati 1 - 0 MDP Team
La Luce 2,0 2 - 1 Moggi e Associati
MDP Team 2 - 0 Japper Fc
MDP Team 1 - 1 La Luce 2,0
Moggi e Associati 0 - 1 Japper Fc
RITORNO
Japper Fc 0 - 4 Moggi e Associati
La Luce 2,0 2 - 1 MDP Team
La Luce 2,0 1 - 0 Japper Fc
MDP Team 0 - 0 Moggi e Associati
Japper Fc 0 - 2 MDP Team
Moggi e Associati 1 - 1 La Luce 2,0

Gruppo G

Classifica

        PARTITE RETI TOTALI
    PT B/M V N P F S Med Min Max DSt Avv Somma
1  Asia Team 11 0 3 2 1 19 13 76.792 57 91.25 11.469 72.667 460.75
2  Piovani Group 8 0 2 2 2 13 14 74.167 65.5 80.75 5.338 73.875 445
3  Apollon Parrasios 7 0 1 4 1 12 10 72.583 67 85 5.769 71.292 435.5
4  PancioPancio 4 0 0 4 2 6 13 68.667 63.25 74.25 3.508 74.375 412

Incontri del Gruppo G

ANDATA
Apollon Parrasios 2 - 2 Asia Team
PancioPancio 0 - 0 Piovani Group
Asia Team 5 - 0 PancioPancio
Piovani Group 3 - 1 Apollon Parrasios
PancioPancio 1 - 1 Apollon Parrasios
Piovani Group 4 - 0 Asia Team
RITORNO
Apollon Parrasios 1 - 1 PancioPancio
Asia Team 6 - 3 Piovani Group
Asia Team 2 - 2 Apollon Parrasios
Piovani Group 2 - 2 PancioPancio
Apollon Parrasios 5 - 1 Piovani Group
PancioPancio 2 - 4 Asia Team

Gruppo H

Classifica

        PARTITE RETI TOTALI
    PT B/M V N P F S Med Min Max DSt Avv Somma
1  Dinamo El Loco 16 0 5 1 0 12 3 73.667 69.75 77.75 2.409 66.042 442
2  Dream Team 10 0 3 1 2 7 6 68.458 60.75 81 6.518 68.208 410.75
3  I Bondano 6 0 1 3 2 7 8 70.75 64.75 76.25 3.811 70.5 424.5
4  Spavaldi 0 -1 0 1 5 0 9 63.25 58.75 65.75 2.394 71.375 379.5

Incontri del Gruppo H

ANDATA
Dinamo El Loco 1 - 1 I Bondano
Dream Team 2 - 0 Spavaldi
I Bondano 0 - 0 Dream Team
Spavaldi 0 - 2 Dinamo El Loco
Dinamo El Loco 2 - 0 Dream Team
I Bondano 2 - 0 Spavaldi
RITORNO
Dream Team 0 - 2 Dinamo El Loco
Spavaldi 0 - 0 I Bondano
I Bondano 2 - 3 Dinamo El Loco
Spavaldi 0 - 1 Dream Team
Dinamo El Loco 2 - 0 Spavaldi
Dream Team 4 - 2 I Bondano